Small_71dc0567-4304-4648-8447-f14b9f109883
June Barbera
Paraeducator
Small_d3c647d6-f4fb-41c7-b5a5-5bb49eb2236c
Angelique Borges
Business Office Assistant
Small_cd695c20-9de2-4fa9-a826-26c21bcd34d4
Rebecca Braun
Teacher, grade 2
Small_1548447518-dsc_0956
Marty Brendel
Bus Driver/Utility
Small_d176e7e2-227b-4488-a114-cc7e7310df6c
Ron Brown
Wood Shop Teacher
Small_a0b38b79-f688-4afa-9bbe-8fa4cdd841f4
Karen Buckenmeyer
Paraeducator
Small_1548447579-img_0026
Kathy Bustamante
Clay Shop Teacher
Small_7b62afcb-6092-42d8-b011-7e6b0ebae31e
John Carroll
Superintendent
Small_f09501e7-e8c5-4824-9562-ce276e1e1c74
Mechelle Cattell
Resource Specialist
Small_76d2cf3d-5783-4e51-89fa-970edbe8f2ca
Kelly Onorato
PE Specialist
Small_3ec55dcb-d1ab-409a-935f-b345763f3101
Sandy Doss
Custodian
Small_9e7aef9f-d3d8-4f49-8234-a1e184317985
Rachael Dressler
Teacher, grade 3/4
Small_071e1bb0-4305-4595-8e7d-865599c2996a
Suki Ferrari
Food Service Coordinator
Small_ac6f68a7-8ac7-4bfb-bf9c-2878a4a16325
Paul Gillis
Maintenance II
Small_e9e5e29e-63d6-41b5-ac29-420390403cc3
Grace Godino
Librarian/Title I Coordinator/MFT
Small_c2fe6a54-38b6-4aa8-832f-dc7edb9a72e0
Karen Kubitschek
School Psychologist
Small_86aba2bc-756b-422a-9ab8-6a1a88989f67
Nuria Lee
Art Shop Teacher
Small_63f59e73-cd56-4941-9fa6-3973e1769046
Sara Lieber
Teacher, grade 5/6
Small_b2a19073-768d-4d32-974a-4a67cc7fdaa0
Carlos Lopez-Alvarado
Paraeducator
Small_9ef509c2-0aa5-478d-ac27-9c500e963f76
Victoria Maier
Pre-K Director/Lead Teacher
Small_ea9fac88-1274-43ed-8a44-09aac0c30f6d
Sharon McCann
school Nurse
Small_98232b84-8726-4484-a107-15b19acba96b
Catherine Hawes
Chief Business Official
Small_8fe376e5-e4ab-4218-904b-27eae020688f
Cathy Nichelini-Jones
Teacher, Kindergarten
Small_7e99b9ca-57e4-4301-81dc-35f9301d9360
Kathy Oakander
Paraeducator
Small_5d1b2c13-6d2e-48d8-8666-bd32812ea04e
Katie O'Callaghan
Instructional Assistant
Small_109d9cb3-40c4-4010-8986-a12d0ce9d09b
Kara Perras
School Admin Assist
Small_1548447634-dsc_3541
Lauren Pollak
Teacher, Grade 1
Small_69030333-6518-402a-9570-962a7f1a0f43
Mary-Francis Reed
Speech Therapist
Small_1548370667-dsc_2572
Willow Regnery
Teacher 5/6
Small_4943124e-2d55-461e-88fa-24a9602def59
Omar Rifkin
Paraeducator (Pre-K)
Small_23e8584f-2fcb-4e55-8510-c56391fbb6b1
Colin Schlitt
Paraeducator
Small_5dba7040-3e7d-4004-8095-d44690e6f92f
Johanna Scutt
District Administrative Assistant
Small_bc08c6b0-9840-4d7a-bfce-52b90aa2a257
Michelle Stephens
Principal
Small_a0ef65b6-1c6f-4cf2-997b-ec752f5775a0
Mark Tong
Information Technology
Small_871f3eaf-fe07-4c5c-85d9-64d372d9416f
Anna Tosick
Teacher, grade 3/4
Small_1c1aa9f7-d2ee-4494-8085-0f3025b353c6
Joy Von Thaer
Paraeducator
Small_fbd8a4d9-32ac-4fd5-9ed7-7bb2ff7faf15
Ilie Watterson
Teacher, grade 7/8
Small_1548369376-yerington
Janis Yerington
Mixed Media Art teacher
Small_9b92a04f-3f95-43f9-bb02-40bd23928c93
Gohar Yervandyan
Teacher 7/8
Small_721d05f7-5ec7-4589-956b-37842782db4a
Maud Zimmer
MFT